Is Heartsease Farm Traditional Lemonade 425ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sicilian Lemon Juice 12%, Sugar, Lemon Comminute From Concentrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, : Potassium Sorbate

Check Heartsease Farm Traditional Lemonade 425ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartsease Farm Traditional Lemonade 425ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go