Is Heartsease Farm Traditional Lemonade 425ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sicilian Lemon Juice 12%, Sugar, Lemon Comminute From Concentrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, : Potassium Sorbate
Check Heartsease Farm Traditional Lemonade 425ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartsease Farm Traditional Lemonade 425ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heartsease Farm Traditional Lemonade 425ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


