Is Heartsease Farm Wild Elderflower Sparkling Premium Pressé Glass 750ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Elderflower Extract, Flavourings
Check Heartsease Farm Wild Elderflower Sparkling Premium Pressé Glass 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartsease Farm Wild Elderflower Sparkling Premium Pressé Glass 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heartsease Farm Wild Elderflower Sparkling Premium Pressé Glass 750ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


