Is HEARTY BEEF BARLEY WITH MIXED VEGETABLES SOUP, HEARTY BEEF BARLEY WITH MIXED VEGETABLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BEEF (BEEF, WATER, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, SEA SALT), BARLEY, ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PULP, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC PEAS, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (ORGANIC TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC BEEF FLAVOR WITH SEA SALT, BEEF FLAVORS, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC BEEF STOCK, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, BEEF EXTRACT.

Check HEARTY BEEF BARLEY WITH MIXED VEGETABLES SOUP, HEARTY BEEF BARLEY WITH MIXED VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep