Is Hearty chicken multigrain soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, carrot, onion, tomato, cooked chicken (5%), tomato juice, celery, leeks, pearl barley, yellow split peas, brown rice, rapeseed oil, red lentils, cornflour, chicken extract, yeast extract powder, red rice, garlic purée, parsley, salt, wild rice, dried potato, chicken fat, oregano, black pepper, thyme
Check Hearty chicken multigrain soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearty chicken multigrain soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoup


