Is Heat & Enjoy Bombay Potatoes 300G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato (39%), Tomato, Onion, Tomato Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Green Chilli Purée, Ginger Purée, Coriander Powder, Sugar, Cornflour, Coriander, Salt, Cumin Powder, Curry Leaves, Turmeric Powder, Cumin Seed, Black Mustard Seed.

Check Heat & Enjoy Bombay Potatoes 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heat & Enjoy Bombay Potatoes 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish