Is Heat & Enjoy Saag Aloo 300G Aloo 300G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Tomato, Spinach, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Extract, Garlic Puree, Ginger Puree, Butter (Milk), Cornflour, Coriander Powder, Salt, Black Mustard Seed, Cumin Seed, Sugar, Cumin Powder, Fenugreek Leaf, Green Chilli Puree, Turmeric Powder, Milk Proteins
Check Heat & Enjoy Saag Aloo 300G Aloo 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heat & Enjoy Saag Aloo 300G Aloo 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heat & Enjoy Saag Aloo 300G Aloo 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


