Is HEATH FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES BARS, HEATH Wheat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING WITH HEATH TOFFEE [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, HEATH TOFFEE (SUGAR, PALM OIL, BUTTER {MILK,} ROASTED ALMONDS {ALMOND, COCOA BUTTER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL}, SALT, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK, WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (CORN), SOY LECITHIN, SALT], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, HEATH TOFFEE PIECES [SUGAR, PALM OIL, BUTTER (MILK) ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMOND, COCOA BUTTER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN], CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WHEY, LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND CARAMEL (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check HEATH FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES BARS, HEATH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEATH FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES BARS, HEATH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
SNICKERS Ice Cream Bars - Vanilla Ice Cream & Chocolate
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


