Is heath riles authentic chicken rub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, sugar, brown sugar, spices, paprika, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, chicken flavored broth concentrate (chicken stock, natural flavor), chicken type flavor (yeast extract), turmeric and less than 2% siller dioxide added to prevent caking. manufactured for heath riles ma cin amica 30992 100303 no msg

Check heath riles authentic chicken rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep