This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Heath Riles BBQ Glaze Maple Honey Habanero Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Maple Flavor Powder (maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Propylene Glycol), Maple Sugar Powder, Honey Flavor, Honey Powder (refinery Syrup, Honey), Brown Sugar, Salt, Gum Kit, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Habanero Pepper Puree (habanero Peppers, Citric Acid), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum And Antifoam.

Check Heath Riles BBQ Glaze Maple Honey Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingToppingDipping
Oat Free? Heath Riles BBQ Glaze Maple Honey Habanero | Spoonful