Is Heather's Choice Grass-Fed Bison Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Calcium, Potassium, Grass-Fed Bison, Tomato Sauce (Tomato Puree, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Bell Peppers, Pinto Beans (Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Kombu Seaweed), Kidney Beans (Kidney Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Kombu Seaweed), Vegetable Stock (Water, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Celery Salt, White Pepper, Parsley), Onion, Tomato Paste, Chili Powder, Maple Syrup, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Sea Salt, Dried Jalapeños, Paprika, Black Pepper. Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Heather's Choice Grass-Fed Bison Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup