Is Heaven & Earth Carrot Pineapple Juice, 25.6 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROT JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE
Check Heaven & Earth Carrot Pineapple Juice, 25.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heaven & Earth Carrot Pineapple Juice, 25.6 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cran-Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz All Natural Fruit Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


