Is Heaven & Earth Vegan Feta Cheese Cubes in Brine Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, POTATO PROTEIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BRINE (WATER, SEA SALT)

Check Heaven & Earth Vegan Feta Cheese Cubes in Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking