Is Heavenly Blush Greek Yogurt Style Blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (83.31%) (fresh Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Full Cream Milk Powder, Water, Stabilizer (beef Gelatin And Vegetables), Yogurt Culture (s. Thermophilus And L. Bulgaricus)), Blueberry Fruit Sauce (contains Blueberry 4.90%, Preservative Potassium Sorbate), Natural Coloring Carmine Ci. 75470, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Heavenly Blush Greek Yogurt Style Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Blush Greek Yogurt Style Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


