Is Heavenly cheese thins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halloumi Cheese from Pasteurised Cow, Goat and Sheep Milk (60%), Rice Flour, Starch, Caramelised Onion (1.4%), Šea Salt, Rosemary Extract. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. Produced in a dedicated gluten and nut free facility. NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION PER 100g 1880kJ (
Check Heavenly cheese thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly cheese thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


