Is Heavenly cheese thins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halloumi Cheese from Pasteurised Cow, Goat and Sheep Milk (60%), Rice Flour, Starch, Caramelised Onion (1.4%), Šea Salt, Rosemary Extract. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. Produced in a dedicated gluten and nut free facility. NUTRITIONAL INFORMATION PER 100g 1880kJ (

Check Heavenly cheese thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping