Is Heavenly Dulce de Leche Extra Creamy Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Dulce leche base (sweetened condensed milk, sugar, glucose, water, carrageenan, citric acid, sodium citrate), Liquid yolk, Skim milk powder, Caramel
Check Heavenly Dulce de Leche Extra Creamy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Dulce de Leche Extra Creamy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


