Is Heavenly Dulce de Leche Extra Creamy Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Sugar, Dulce leche base (sweetened condensed milk, sugar, glucose, water, carrageenan, citric acid, sodium citrate), Liquid yolk, Skim milk powder, Caramel

Check Heavenly Dulce de Leche Extra Creamy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping