Is Heavenly Hunks Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Cherry Gluten-free Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil*, Sugar, Cherries, Sorghum Flour, Tapioca Flour, Potato Starch, Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vitamin E.
Check Heavenly Hunks Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Cherry Gluten-free Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Hunks Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Cherry Gluten-free Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


