Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heavenly Organics Honey Patties™ Gluten Free Chocolate Almond -- 12 Patties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic White Honey, Unsweetened Organic Dark Chocolate, Natural Almond Flavor, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Heavenly Organics Honey Patties™ Gluten Free Chocolate Almond -- 12 Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heavenly Organics Honey Patties™ Gluten Free Chocolate Almond -- 12 Patties is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Heavenly Organics Honey Patties™ Gluten Free Chocolate Almond -- 12 Patties | Spoonful