Is Heavenly Organics Organic Honey - Wild Forest - Case Of 6 - 12 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allergen Statement: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Heavenly Organics Organic Honey - Wild Forest - Case Of 6 - 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heavenly Organics Organic Honey - Wild Forest - Case Of 6 - 12 Oz. is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingToppingSnacking