Is Heavy Whipped Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide
Check Heavy Whipped Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavy Whipped Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heavy Whipped Cream is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyLightSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCoffee


