Is HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful