Is H‑E‑B Baker's Scoop Two Fold Vanilla Pure Extract Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Bean Extractives and Sugar.

Check H‑E‑B Baker's Scoop Two Fold Vanilla Pure Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Baker's Scoop Two Fold Vanilla Pure Extract is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking