Is HEB Central Market Organic Garlic Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Organic Garlic.
Check HEB Central Market Organic Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEB Central Market Organic Garlic Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


