Is H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Spicy Pork Sausage Patties Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Vinegar, Corn Syrup Solids, Chile Pepper, Spices, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Grill Flavor (From Sunflower Oil), Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, With Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)
Check H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Spicy Pork Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Spicy Pork Sausage Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Spicy Pork Sausage Patties is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


