Is HEB HEB Baby Spinach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY SPINACH.
Check HEB HEB Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEB HEB Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HEB HEB Baby Spinach is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish


