Is H.E.B. Mi Tienda Caseras Tostadas 12.8 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Corn, And/Or Sunflower), Salt.

Check H.E.B. Mi Tienda Caseras Tostadas 12.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep