Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate with Whole Pistachios Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Orgaic Pisachios, Organic Vanilla Pods

Check H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate with Whole Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate with Whole Pistachios is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go