Is H‑E‑B Organics Juice Stand Garden Vegetables Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Organic Celery Juice, Organic Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Lettuce Juice, Organic Parsley Puree, Organic Beetroot Juice, Organic Fennel Puree, Salt

Check H‑E‑B Organics Juice Stand Garden Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Juice Stand Garden Vegetables is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking