Is Heb Organics Organics Jasmine Green Pyramid Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JASMINE GREEN TEA.*

*FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ BY FAIR TRADE USA
100% FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ INGREDIENTS

Check Heb Organics Organics Jasmine Green Pyramid Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking