Is heb pita chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour Hach, Reduce Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil (Rosemary Extract And Ascoabic Ad Preserve Freshness), Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Flour Ontains Wheatmanufactured In A Faclit I T Made With Pride And Care For H-e-bod, San Antone Qduct Of Canada Keep In A Cool Dry Place Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate Riboflavin, Amylase Foucion, Tx 78204 T Du Ou Dackage

Check heb pita chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping