Is heb pita chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour Hach, Reduce Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil (Rosemary Extract And Ascoabic Ad Preserve Freshness), Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Flour Ontains Wheatmanufactured In A Faclit I T Made With Pride And Care For H-e-bod, San Antone Qduct Of Canada Keep In A Cool Dry Place Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate Riboflavin, Amylase Foucion, Tx 78204 T Du Ou Dackage

Check heb pita chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping