Is H‑E‑B Premium Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags, Red Rooibos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Hibiscus, Lemon Myrtle, Lemon Verbena, Orange Peels, Rosemary, Lemon Balm, Citric Acid

Check H‑E‑B Premium Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags, Red Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags, Red Rooibos is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyCitrusFruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking