Is H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Green Tea with Citrus Tea Bags Soy Free?

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peels
Check H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Green Tea with Citrus Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Green Tea with Citrus Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Green Tea with Citrus Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


