Is H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid
Check H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


