Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Angel Sweet Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FD HEB Angel Sweet Tomatoes Grape Tomatoes.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Angel Sweet Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Angel Sweet Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingSide Dish