Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Classic Powdered Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Contains Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavors

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Classic Powdered Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Classic Powdered Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking