Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Colby Jack Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial), Annatto (Color).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Colby Jack Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing