Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cranberry Juice Cocktail Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cranberry Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cranberry Juice Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


