Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Crinkle Cut Carrots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Crinkle Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Crinkle Cut Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad


