Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Baked Apple Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK), FLAVOR PREPARATION (WATER, APPLES, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SPICE, CALCIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Baked Apple Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Baked Apple Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calories Baked Apple Greek Yogurt | Spoonful