Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat Pina Colada Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK), PINA COLADA PREPARATION (SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, COCONUT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat Pina Colada Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat Pina Colada Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat Pina Colada Greek Yogurt | Spoonful