Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Quick Oats Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contents May Be Hot When Coming Out Of The Microwave, Contains: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Soy, Wheat, Tree Nuts, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Soy, W , See More

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Quick Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Quick Oats is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking