Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Saucy Cajun Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, SOYBEAN OIL, DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC CORN STARCH, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM), MODIFIED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLKS, SALT, ENZYME), PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, CAJUN SEASONING (SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Saucy Cajun Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Saucy Cajun Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Saucy Cajun Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


