Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sweet Cream Unsalted Butter Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sweet Cream Unsalted Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Sweet Cream Unsalted Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping