Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Watermelon Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Watermelon Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Watermelon Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Watermelon Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Can


