Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN BROTH [MADE FROM BONES]), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL ROSEMARY FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Rosemary Lemon Bone Broth is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoup


