Is Hedafen Soft Liquid Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ibuprofen 200 mg.
Check Hedafen Soft Liquid Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hedafen Soft Liquid Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


