Is Hedrin Treat & Go Mousse Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Octane -1, 2-Diol 5% (Activdiol®), PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Water
Check Hedrin Treat & Go Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hedrin Treat & Go Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hedrin Treat & Go Mousse is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
Medicated Treatment


